Toxic Sickness

Toxic Sickness / Radio / Label's / Merchandise / Artist Agency

Gabber Radio Gabber Radio

Toxic Sickness Profile

 

Kaozz Kate (GER)

Kaozz Kate (GER) profile
☆ Biographie ~ Kaozz Kate☆

Real Name: Kate Denzinger

Date of birth: 22 November 1987

Country: Wanne Eickel, Germany

Style: Crossbreed/Uptempo/Terror